KSRTC PALAKKAD-GURUVAYOOR LIMITED STOP ORDINARY
Loading VIA => - Palakkad - Olavakode - Mundur - Kongad - Cherpulassery - Pattambi - Koottanad - Kunnamkulam - Guruvayoor
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : PALAKKAD
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04912527298
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04912520098
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 16
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
PALAKKAD
PALAKKAD04:30 AM
OLAVAKODE
OLAVAKODE04:40 AM
MUNDUR
MUNDUR05:00 AM
KONGAD
KONGAD05:10 AM
CHERPULASSERY
CHERPULASSERY05:50 AM
PATTAMBI
PATTAMBI06:30 AM
KOOTTANAD
KOOTTANAD06:50 AM
KUNNAMKULAM
KUNNAMKULAM07:15 AM
GURUVAYOOR
GURUVAYOOR07:30 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!