KSRTC CHITTOOR-ERNAKULAM JETTY LIMITED STOP ORDINARY
Loading VIA => - Chittoor - Kodumbu - Palakkad - Olavakode - Mundur - Kongad - Cherpulassery - Pattambi - Koottanad - Kunnamkulam - Guruvayoor - Chavakkad - Thriprayar - Moonupeedika - Mathilakam - Kodungallur - North paravoor - Koonammavu - Varappuzha - Ernakulam jetty
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : PALAKKAD
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04912527298
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04912520098
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 10
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
PALAKKAD
PALAKKAD04:40 AM
OLAVAKODE
OLAVAKODE04:50 AM
MUNDUR
MUNDUR05:10 AM
KONGAD
KONGAD05:20 AM
CHERPULASSERY
CHERPULASSERY06:00 AM
PATTAMBI
PATTAMBI06:40 AM
KOOTTANAD
KOOTTANAD07:00 AM
KUNNAMKULAM
KUNNAMKULAM07:25 AM
GURUVAYOOR
GURUVAYOOR07:40 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!