VIA => - Sultan bathery - Meenangadi - Kalpetta - Adivaaram - Thamarassery - Kozhikkode - Calicut university - Kottakkal - Valanchery - Kuttippuram - Edappal - Kunnamkulam - Thrissur - Chalakudy - Ankamaly - Perumbavoor - Kothamangalam - Neriamangalam - Chelachuvadu - Karimban - Thadiyampad - Cheruthoni - Kattappana - Kumily
Unrated
Useful Info: 28
Wrong Info: 8
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
KUTTIPPURAM | KUTTIPPURAM | 11:40 PM |
EDAPPAL | EDAPPAL | 11:50 PM |
KUNNAMKULAM | KUNNAMKULAM | 12:10 AM |
THRISSUR | THRISSUR | 12:35 AM |
expected timings only.