VIA => - Nedumkandam - Kattappana - Cheruthoni - Chelachuvadu - Neriamangalam - Kothamangalam - Perumbavoor - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Alakkode - Cherupuzha
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 27
Wrong Info: 7
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
KUTTIPPURAM | KUTTIPPURAM | 12:25 AM |
VALANCHERY | VALANCHERY | 12:40 AM |
KOTTAKKAL | KOTTAKKAL | 01:10 AM |
CALICUT UNIVERSITY | CALICUT UNIVERSITY | 01:50 AM |
KOZHIKKODE | KOZHIKKODE | 02:25 AM |
expected timings only.