VIA => - Kanjirapally - Erattupetta - Bharanamganam - Pala - Thodupuzha - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Pattambi - Perinthalmanna - Kalikavu - Nilambur
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 26
Wrong Info: 7
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
KANJIRAPALLY | KANJIRAPALLY | 03:30 PM |
ERATTUPETTA | ERATTUPETTA | 04:05 PM |
BHARANAMGANAM | BHARANAMGANAM | 04:15 PM |
PALA | PALA | 04:30 PM |
THODUPUZHA | THODUPUZHA | 05:30 PM |
MUVATTUPUZHA | MUVATTUPUZHA | 06:10 PM |
PERUMBAVOOR | PERUMBAVOOR | 06:40 PM |
ANKAMALY | ANKAMALY | 07:00 PM |
CHALAKUDY | CHALAKUDY | 07:20 PM |
PUTHUKKAD | PUTHUKKAD | 07:40 PM |
THRISSUR | THRISSUR | 08:05 PM |
KUNNAMKULAM | KUNNAMKULAM | 09:00 PM |
PATTAMBI | PATTAMBI | 09:45 PM |
PERINTHALMANNA | PERINTHALMANNA | 10:20 PM |
KALIKAVU | KALIKAVU | 11:30 PM |
NILAMBUR | NILAMBUR | 12:05 AM |
expected timings only.