VIA => - Moolamattom - Muttom (thodupuzha) - Thodupuzha - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Mukkam - Thiruvambady - Koombara
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 12
Wrong Info: 1
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
KUTTIPPURAM | KUTTIPPURAM | 07:30 PM |
VALANCHERY | VALANCHERY | 07:45 PM |
KOTTAKKAL | KOTTAKKAL | 08:15 PM |
CALICUT UNIVERSITY | CALICUT UNIVERSITY | 09:00 PM |
KOZHIKKODE | KOZHIKKODE | 09:35 PM |
expected timings only.