Show/Hide
Disclaimer: Vehicle details may not be exact.Actual timings may vary according to the traffic and road conditions. We are not responsible for any time conflicts. We are not having any affiliation with any of the operators and schedule details may vary significantly depending on the operators. Kbuses is just a directory of buses. Fare is calculated in accordance with the G.O.(P)No.4/2018/Tran.. Image is copyrighted for respective owners.
Powered By Team KBUSES
© 2017 - 2021 | kbuses.in
Up to the Top

loding...

Home Blog Page T&C : :
COVID-19 Information: പൊതുഗതാഗതം മിതമായ രീതിയിൽ... Avoid non-essential travel! Govt. Advisory to avoid crowding and practice social distancing.
In the background of COVID-19, various services are being cancelled. Instead temporary arrangements are made depot-wise. Confirm with depots before commencing journey.
KSRTC. : Keezhpally - Kottayam timings on KBUS | www.kbuses.in
KSRTC.

LIMITED STOP FAST PASSENGER


KEEZHPALLY - KOTTAYAM

VIA ⤳ ➥ Keezhpally ➥ Iritty ➥ Mattannur ➥ Koothuparamba ➥ Thalassery ➥ Mahe ➥ Vadakara ➥ Koilandi ➥ Kozhikkode ➥ Calicut university ➥ Kottakkal ➥ Valanchery ➥ Kuttippuram ➥ Edappal ➥ Kunnamkulam ➥ Thrissur ➥ Puthukkad ➥ Chalakudy ➥ Ankamaly ➥ Perumbavoor ➥ Muvattupuzha ➥ Koothattukulam ➥ Ettumanoor ➥ Kottayam

കീഴ്പ്പള്ളി - കോട്ടയം - ലിമിറ്റഡ് സ്റ്റോപ്പ് ഫാസ്റ്റ് പാസഞ്ചർ - വഴി♦️ ⚡ഇരിട്ടി ⚡മട്ടന്നൂർ ⚡കൂത്തുപറമ്പ ⚡തലശ്ശേരി ⚡വടകര ⚡കോഴിക്കോട് ⚡യൂ.സിറ്റി ⚡ചങ്കുവെട്ടി ⚡കുറ്റിപ്പുറം ⚡കുന്ദംകുളം ⚡തൃശ്ശൂർ ⚡ചാലക്കുടി ⚡അങ്കമാലി ⚡പെരുമ്പാവൂർ ⚡മൂവാറ്റുപുഴ ⚡കൂത്താട്ടുകുളം ⚡ഏറ്റുമാനൂർ Iritty, Thalassery, Kozhikkode, Thrissur, Muvattupuzha
Image unavailable right now !
More

Unrated

Useful Info: 21

Wrong Info: 2

Hey, login with Kbuses account to send your response

Your journey KEEZHPALLY to KOTTAYAM

Expected Ticket Fare

Go with Maps !

Total Distance: Time :Ticket Charge* : ₹
Map may be incorrect sometimes.

Travel Time by Distance beta

These timings are calculated on the base of distance between stops and may not match with the RTA settled time of the schedule and does not include halt time.

ROUTE DETAILS

Expected Time including Halt
Stop Time
KEEZHPALLY 05:40 PM
IRITTY 06:05 PM
MATTANNUR 06:30 PM
KOOTHUPARAMBA 06:50 PM
THALASSERY 07:10 PM
MAHE 07:35 PM
VADAKARA 07:55 PM
KOILANDI 08:35 PM
KOZHIKKODE 09:10 PM
CALICUT UNIVERSITY 10:15 PM
KOTTAKKAL 10:55 PM
VALANCHERY 11:25 PM
KUTTIPPURAM 05:30 AM
EDAPPAL 05:30 AM
KUNNAMKULAM 12:20 AM
THRISSUR 12:50 AM
PUTHUKKAD 01:25 AM
CHALAKUDY 01:45 AM
ANKAMALY 02:05 AM
PERUMBAVOOR 02:25 AM
MUVATTUPUZHA 02:55 AM
KOOTHATTUKULAM 03:15 AM
ETTUMANOOR 03:55 AM
KOTTAYAM 04:15 AM

The Gallery of Pictures

taken by all our bus PBK fans

Send this page to friends .... Help us to make better !