Show/Hide
Disclaimer: Vehicle details may not be exact.Actual timings may vary according to the traffic and road conditions. We are not responsible for any time conflicts. We are not having any affiliation with any of the operators and schedule details may vary significantly depending on the operators. Kbuses is just a directory of buses. Fare is calculated in accordance with the G.O.(P)No.17/2022/TRANS.. Image is copyrighted for respective owners.
Powered By Team KBUSES
© 2017 - 2024 | kbuses.in
Up to the Top

Simplifying your daily commute!

loding...

Home Blog Rewards T&C : :
KSRTC : Mananthavady - Kottayam timings on KBUS | www.kbuses.in
KSRTC

LIMITED STOP FAST PASSENGER


MANANTHAVADY - KOTTAYAM

Nearest KSRTC Bus station is :MANANTHAVADY
contact office : 📞 04935240240
Station Master : 📞 04935240640

VIA ⤳ ➥ Mananthavady ➥ Thalappuzha ➥ Paalchuram ➥ Ambayathode ➥ Kottiyoor ➥ Kelakam ➥ Peravoor ➥ Kakkayangad ➥ Iritty ➥ Mattannur ➥ Koothuparamba ➥ Thalassery ➥ Mahe ➥ Vadakara ➥ Koilandi ➥ Kozhikkode ➥ Calicut university ➥ Kottakkal ➥ Valanchery ➥ Kuttippuram ➥ Edappal ➥ Kunnamkulam ➥ Thrissur ➥ Puthukkad ➥ Chalakudy ➥ Ankamaly ➥ Perumbavoor ➥ Muvattupuzha ➥ Koothattukulam ➥ Ettumanoor ➥ Kottayam

മാനന്തവാടി - കോട്ടയം⚫ - ലിമിറ്റഡ് സ്റ്റോപ്പ് ഫാസ്റ്റ് പാസഞ്ചർ - ◾രാത്രി 7.45 ന് മാനന്തവാടിയിൽ നിന്ന്▪️ ◾വൈകിട്ട് 5.20 ന് കോട്ടയത്തു നിന്ന്▪️ ♦️വഴി♦️ - കൊട്ടിയൂർ - ഇരിട്ടി - തലശ്ശേരി - വടകര - കോഴിക്കോട് - യൂ.സിറ്റി - കുറ്റിപ്പുറം - എടപ്പാൾ - കുന്ദംകുളം - തൃശ്ശൂർ - പുതുക്കാട് - ചാലക്കുടി - അങ്കമാലി - പെരുമ്പാവൂർ - മൂവാറ്റുപുഴ - കൂത്താട്ടുകുളം - ഏറ്റുമാനൂർ Kottiyoor, Iritty, Thalassery, Vadakara, Kozhikkode, Thrissur, Muvattupuzha
Image unavailable right now !
More

Unrated.

Useful Info: 20

Wrong Info: 4

Hey, login with Kbuses account to send your response

Your journey MANANTHAVADY to KOTTAYAM

Expected Ticket Fare

Go with Maps !

Total Distance: Time :Ticket Charge* : ₹
Map may be incorrect sometimes.

Travel Time by Distance beta

These timings are calculated on the base of distance between stops and may not match with the RTA settled time of the schedule and does not include halt time.

ROUTE DETAILS

Expected Time including Halt
Stop Time
MANANTHAVADY07:45 PM
THALAPPUZHA08:00 PM
PAALCHURAM08:20 PM
AMBAYATHODE08:25 PM
KOTTIYOOR08:30 PM
KELAKAM08:45 PM
PERAVOOR09:00 PM
KAKKAYANGAD09:05 PM
IRITTY09:15 PM
MATTANNUR09:45 PM
KOOTHUPARAMBA10:05 PM
THALASSERY10:30 PM
MAHE10:55 PM
VADAKARA11:15 PM
KOILANDI11:50 PM
KOZHIKKODE12:30 AM
CALICUT UNIVERSITY01:25 AM
KOTTAKKAL01:55 AM
VALANCHERY02:25 AM
KUTTIPPURAM02:40 AM
EDAPPAL02:50 AM
KUNNAMKULAM03:20 AM
THRISSUR03:50 AM
PUTHUKKAD04:30 AM
CHALAKUDY04:50 AM
ANKAMALY05:10 AM
PERUMBAVOOR05:35 AM
MUVATTUPUZHA06:05 AM
KOOTHATTUKULAM06:30 AM
ETTUMANOOR07:20 AM
KOTTAYAM07:40 AM

The Gallery of Pictures

taken by all our bus PBK fans

Send this page to friends .... Help us to make better !

Kbuses Sorry, your browser does not support inline SVG.