Show/Hide
Disclaimer: Vehicle details may not be exact.Actual timings may vary according to the traffic and road conditions. We are not responsible for any time conflicts. We are not having any affiliation with any of the operators and schedule details may vary significantly depending on the operators. Kbuses is just a directory of buses. Fare is calculated in accordance with the G.O.(P)No.17/2022/TRANS.. Image is copyrighted for respective owners.
Powered By Team KBUSES
© 2017 - 2024 | kbuses.in
Up to the Top

Simplifying your daily commute!

loding...

Home Blog Rewards T&C : :
KSRTC : Kottarakkara - Kollur-mookambika-temple timings on KBUS | www.kbuses.in
KSRTC

SWIFT SUPER DELUXE


KOTTARAKKARA - KOLLUR-MOOKAMBIKA-TEMPLE

Nearest KSRTC Bus station is :KOTTARAKKARA
contact office : 📞 04742452812
Station Master : 📞 04742452622

VIA ⤳ ➥ Kottarakkara ➥ Adoor ➥ Pandalam ➥ Chengannur ➥ Thiruvalla ➥ Changanassery ➥ Kottayam ➥ Ettumanoor ➥ Koothattukulam ➥ Muvattupuzha ➥ Perumbavoor ➥ Ankamaly ➥ Chalakudy ➥ Thrissur ➥ Kunnamkulam ➥ Edappal ➥ Kuttippuram ➥ Valanchery ➥ Kottakkal ➥ Calicut university ➥ Kozhikkode ➥ Koilandi ➥ Vadakara ➥ Mahe ➥ Thalassery ➥ Kannur ➥ Thaliparamba ➥ Payyannur ➥ Cheruvathoor ➥ Neeleswaram ➥ Kanhangad ➥ Kasaragod ➥ Thalappaadi ➥ Mangalore ➥ Surathkal ➥ Mulki ➥ Udupi ➥ Kundapura ➥ Jadkal ➥ Kollur mookambika temple

കൊട്ടാരക്കര ഗണപതിക്ഷേത്രം - കൊല്ലൂർ മൂകാംബികക്ഷേത്രം - ശബരി സൂപ്പർ ഡീലക്സ് എയർ ബസ് - - TEMPLE RIDER - - കൊട്ടാരക്കരയിൽ നിന്ന് രാത്രി 8 ന്✨ - കൊല്ലൂരിൽ നിന്ന് രാത്രി 9.10 ന്✨ ♦️വഴി♦️ - കോട്ടയം - മൂവാറ്റുപുഴ - തൃശൂർ - കോഴിക്കോട് - കണ്ണൂർ - കാസർഗോഡ് - മംഗലാപുരം - ഉഡുപ്പി Kottayam, Thrissur, Kozhikkode, Kannur, Mangalapuram, Udupi
Image unavailable right now !
More

Running as of 20 Dec 2021 04:31:am

Useful Info: 28

Wrong Info: 7

Hey, login with Kbuses account to send your response

Your journey KOTTARAKKARA to KOLLUR MOOKAMBIKA TEMPLE

Expected Ticket Fare


Booking

Go with Maps !

Total Distance: Time :Ticket Charge* : ₹
Map may be incorrect sometimes.

Travel Time by Distance beta

These timings are calculated on the base of distance between stops and may not match with the RTA settled time of the schedule and does not include halt time.

ROUTE DETAILS

Expected Time including Halt
Stop Time
KOTTARAKKARA08:00 PM
ADOOR08:20 PM
PANDALAM08:30 PM
CHENGANNUR08:50 PM
THIRUVALLA09:05 PM
CHANGANASSERY09:15 PM
KOTTAYAM09:35 PM
ETTUMANOOR10:05 PM
KOOTHATTUKULAM10:35 PM
MUVATTUPUZHA10:55 PM
PERUMBAVOOR11:30 PM
ANKAMALY11:50 PM
CHALAKUDY12:10 AM
THRISSUR12:50 AM
KUNNAMKULAM02:00 AM
EDAPPAL02:25 AM
KUTTIPPURAM02:35 AM
VALANCHERY02:45 AM
KOTTAKKAL03:10 AM
CALICUT UNIVERSITY03:40 AM
KOZHIKKODE04:10 AM
KOILANDI05:10 AM
VADAKARA05:40 AM
MAHE06:00 AM
THALASSERY06:15 AM
KANNUR06:45 AM
THALIPARAMBA07:50 AM
PAYYANNUR08:10 AM
CHERUVATHOOR08:35 AM
NEELESWARAM08:50 AM
KANHANGAD09:05 AM
KASARAGOD09:50 AM
THALAPPAADI10:40 AM
MANGALORE11:00 AM
SURATHKAL11:50 AM
MULKI12:05 PM
UDUPI01:05 PM
KUNDAPURA02:00 PM
JADKAL02:35 PM
KOLLUR MOOKAMBIKA TEMPLE02:50 PM

The Gallery of Pictures

taken by all our bus PBK fans

Send this page to friends .... Help us to make better !

Kbuses Sorry, your browser does not support inline SVG.