VIA => - Sultan bathery - Meenangadi - Kalpetta - Adivaaram - Thamarassery - Kunnamangalam - Kozhikkode - Calicut university - Kottakkal - Valanchery - Kuttippuram - Edappal - Kunnamkulam - Thrissur - Puthukkad - Chalakudy - Ankamaly - Perumbavoor - Muvattupuzha - Koothattukulam - Ettumanoor - Kottayam - Changanassery - Thiruvalla - Chengannur - Pandalam - Adoor
Unrated
Useful Info: 22
Wrong Info: 7
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
KUTTIPPURAM | KUTTIPPURAM | 01:15 AM |
EDAPPAL | EDAPPAL | 01:25 AM |
KUNNAMKULAM | KUNNAMKULAM | 01:55 AM |
THRISSUR | THRISSUR | 02:25 AM |
expected timings only.