VIA => - Mananthavady - Panamaram - Kalpetta - Adivaaram - Thamarassery - Kunnamangalam - Kozhikkode - Calicut university - Kottakkal - Valanchery - Kuttippuram - Edappal - Kunnamkulam - Thrissur - Puthukkad - Chalakudy - Ankamaly - Perumbavoor - Muvattupuzha - Koothattukulam - Ettumanoor - Kottayam
Unrated
Useful Info: 14
Wrong Info: 2
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
MANANTHAVADY | MANANTHAVADY | 11:45 AM |
PANAMARAM | PANAMARAM | 12:05 PM |
KALPETTA | KALPETTA | 12:35 PM |
ADIVAARAM | ADIVAARAM | 01:30 PM |
THAMARASSERY | THAMARASSERY | 01:50 PM |
KUNNAMANGALAM | KUNNAMANGALAM | 02:15 PM |
KOZHIKKODE | KOZHIKKODE | 02:35 PM |
CALICUT UNIVERSITY | CALICUT UNIVERSITY | 03:30 PM |
KOTTAKKAL | KOTTAKKAL | 04:10 PM |
VALANCHERY | VALANCHERY | 04:40 PM |
KUTTIPPURAM | KUTTIPPURAM | 04:55 PM |
EDAPPAL | EDAPPAL | 05:05 PM |
KUNNAMKULAM | KUNNAMKULAM | 05:35 PM |
THRISSUR | THRISSUR | 06:05 PM |
PUTHUKKAD | PUTHUKKAD | 06:40 PM |
CHALAKUDY | CHALAKUDY | 07:00 PM |
ANKAMALY | ANKAMALY | 07:20 PM |
PERUMBAVOOR | PERUMBAVOOR | 07:40 PM |
MUVATTUPUZHA | MUVATTUPUZHA | 08:10 PM |
KOOTHATTUKULAM | KOOTHATTUKULAM | 08:35 PM |
expected timings only.