VIA => - Kottarakkara - Adoor - Pandalam - Chengannur - Thiruvalla - Changanassery - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode
Unrated
Useful Info: 39
Wrong Info: 6
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
KUTTIPPURAM | KUTTIPPURAM | 02:05 AM |
VALANCHERY | VALANCHERY | 02:20 AM |
KOTTAKKAL | KOTTAKKAL | 02:50 AM |
CALICUT UNIVERSITY | CALICUT UNIVERSITY | 03:30 AM |
KOZHIKKODE | KOZHIKKODE | 04:05 AM |
expected timings only.