VIA => - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Kunnamangalam - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta - Panamaram - Mananthavady
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 28
Wrong Info: 2
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
KUTTIPPURAM | KUTTIPPURAM | 11:45 AM |
VALANCHERY | VALANCHERY | 12:00 PM |
KOTTAKKAL | KOTTAKKAL | 12:30 PM |
CALICUT UNIVERSITY | CALICUT UNIVERSITY | 01:10 PM |
KOZHIKKODE | KOZHIKKODE | 01:45 PM |
expected timings only.