KSRTC ALAPPUZHA-THODUPUZHA LIMITED STOP ORDINARY
Loading VIA => - Alappuzha - Nedumudy - Ramankari - Changanassery - Chingavanam - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Kidangoor - Pala - Kollapally - Thodupuzha
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : CHANGANASSERY
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04812421824
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04812420245
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 13
Wrong Info: 10
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
CHANGANASSERY
CHANGANASSERY01:30 PM
CHINGAVANAM
CHINGAVANAM01:45 PM
KOTTAYAM
KOTTAYAM02:00 PM
ETTUMANOOR
ETTUMANOOR02:25 PM
KIDANGOOR
KIDANGOOR02:35 PM
PALA
PALA03:00 PM
KOLLAPALLY
KOLLAPALLY03:15 PM
THODUPUZHA
THODUPUZHA04:00 PM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!