KSRTC THIRUVALLA-ANAKULAM TOWN TO TOWN ORDINARY
Loading VIA => - Thiruvalla - Changanassery - Chingavanam - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Kidangoor - Pala - Kollapally - Karimkunnam - Thodupuzha - Paingottoor - Pareekanni - Oonnukal - Neriamangalam - Adimaly - Kallar - Mankulam - Anakulam
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : CHANGANASSERY
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04812421824
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04812420245
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 22
Wrong Info: 7
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
CHANGANASSERY
CHANGANASSERY12:45 PM
CHINGAVANAM
CHINGAVANAM01:05 PM
KOTTAYAM
KOTTAYAM01:25 PM
ETTUMANOOR
ETTUMANOOR01:50 PM
KIDANGOOR
KIDANGOOR02:00 PM
PALA
PALA02:20 PM
KOLLAPALLY
KOLLAPALLY02:40 PM
KARIMKUNNAM
KARIMKUNNAM03:00 PM
THODUPUZHA
THODUPUZHA03:10 PM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!