Show/Hide
Disclaimer: Vehicle details may not be exact.Actual timings may vary according to the traffic and road conditions. We are not responsible for any time conflicts. We are not having any affiliation with any of the operators and schedule details may vary significantly depending on the operators. Kbuses is just a directory of buses. Fare is calculated in accordance with the G.O.(P)No.4/2018/Tran.. Image is copyrighted for respective owners.
Powered By Team KBUSES
© 2017 - 2020 | kbuses.in
Up to the Top

loding...

Home Blog Page T&C : :
COVID-19 Information: Govt. Advisory to avoid crowding and practice social distancing.
In the background of COVID-19, various services are being cancelled. Instead temporary arrangements are made depot-wise. Confirm with depots before commencing journey.
KSRTC. : Kulathupuzha - Aims-hospital timings on KBUS | www.kbuses.in
KSRTC.

FAST PASSENGER


KULATHUPUZHA - AIMS-HOSPITAL

VIA ⤳ ➥ Kulathupuzha ➥ Anchal ➥ Thadicadu ➥ Kottarakkara ➥ Adoor ➥ Pandalam ➥ Chengannur ➥ Thiruvalla ➥ Changanassery ➥ Alappuzha ➥ Cherthala ➥ Vytilla hub ➥ Aims hospital

Anchal, Arakkal, Valakom, Kottarakkara, Changanassery, Alappuzha, Vytilla Hub
Image unavailable right now !
More

COVID19 Special Service | as of : 2020-10-04 04:16:48

Useful Info: 14

Wrong Info: 9

Your journey KULATHUPUZHA to AIMS HOSPITAL

Expected Ticket Fare

Go with Maps !

Total Distance: Time :Ticket Charge* : ₹
Map may be incorrect sometimes.

Travel Time by Distance beta

These timings are calculated on the base of distance between stops and may not match with the RTA settled time of the schedule and does not include halt time.

ROUTE DETAILS

Expected Time including Halt
Stop Time
KULATHUPUZHA 04:30 AM
ANCHAL 04:55 AM
THADICADU 05:00 AM
KOTTARAKKARA 05:25 AM
ADOOR 05:55 AM
PANDALAM 06:10 AM
CHENGANNUR 06:40 AM
THIRUVALLA 06:55 AM
CHANGANASSERY 07:10 AM
ALAPPUZHA 07:55 AM
CHERTHALA 08:35 AM
VYTILLA HUB 09:35 AM
AIMS HOSPITAL 10:05 AM

The Gallery of Pictures

taken by all our bus PBK fans

Send this page to friends .... Help us to make better !