VIA => - Adoor - Pazhakulam - Athikkattukulangara - Nooranadu - Charummoodu - Kattanam - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Ambalappuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Vytilla hub - Ernakulam - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur - Thaliparamba - Oduvalithattu - Karuvanchal - Alakkode - Udayagiri
Unrated
Useful Info: 33
Wrong Info: 4
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
KUTTIPPURAM | KUTTIPPURAM | 10:25 PM |
VALANCHERY | VALANCHERY | 10:35 PM |
KOTTAKKAL | KOTTAKKAL | 11:05 PM |
CALICUT UNIVERSITY | CALICUT UNIVERSITY | 07:34 AM |
KOZHIKKODE | KOZHIKKODE | 12:10 AM |
expected timings only.