VIA => - Ernakulam - North paravoor - Kodungallur - Vadanappally - Guruvayoor - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Koilandi - Vadakara - Mahe - Thalassery - Kannur
Unrated
Useful Info: 19
Wrong Info: 3
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
KUTTIPPURAM | KUTTIPPURAM | 08:15 PM |
VALANCHERY | VALANCHERY | 08:30 PM |
KOTTAKKAL | KOTTAKKAL | 09:00 PM |
CALICUT UNIVERSITY | CALICUT UNIVERSITY | 09:30 PM |
KOZHIKKODE | KOZHIKKODE | 10:10 PM |
expected timings only.