Show/Hide
Disclaimer: Vehicle details may not be exact.Actual timings may vary according to the traffic and road conditions. We are not responsible for any time conflicts. We are not having any affiliation with any of the operators and schedule details may vary significantly depending on the operators. Kbuses is just a directory of buses. Fare is calculated in accordance with the G.O.(P)No.4/2018/Tran.. Image is copyrighted for respective owners.
Powered By Team KBUSES
© 2017 - 2020 | kbuses.in
Up to the Top

loding...

Home Blog Page T&C : :
COVID-19 Information: Govt. Advisory to avoid crowding and practice social distancing.
In the background of COVID-19, various services are being cancelled. Instead temporary arrangements are made depot-wise. Confirm with depots before commencing journey.
KSRTC. : Aims-hospital - Kulathupuzha timings on KBUS | www.kbuses.in
KSRTC.

FAST PASSENGER


AIMS-HOSPITAL - KULATHUPUZHA

VIA ⤳ ➥ Aims hospital ➥ Vytilla hub ➥ Cherthala ➥ Alappuzha ➥ Changanassery ➥ Thiruvalla ➥ Chengannur ➥ Pandalam ➥ Adoor ➥ Kottarakkara ➥ Thadicadu ➥ Anchal ➥ Kulathupuzha

Vytilla Hub, Alappuzha, Changanassery, Kottarakkara, Arakkal, Anchal
Image unavailable right now !
More

COVID19 Special Service | as of : 2020-10-04 04:21:18

Useful Info: 26

Wrong Info: 5

Your journey AIMS HOSPITAL to KULATHUPUZHA

Expected Ticket Fare

Go with Maps !

Total Distance: Time :Ticket Charge* : ₹
Map may be incorrect sometimes.

Travel Time by Distance beta

These timings are calculated on the base of distance between stops and may not match with the RTA settled time of the schedule and does not include halt time.

ROUTE DETAILS

Expected Time including Halt
Stop Time
AIMS HOSPITAL 11:50 AM
VYTILLA HUB 12:10 PM
CHERTHALA 01:20 PM
ALAPPUZHA 01:50 PM
CHANGANASSERY 03:00 PM
THIRUVALLA 03:15 PM
CHENGANNUR 03:30 PM
PANDALAM 04:00 PM
ADOOR 04:15 PM
KOTTARAKKARA 04:45 PM
THADICADU 05:30 PM
ANCHAL 05:40 PM
KULATHUPUZHA 06:10 PM

The Gallery of Pictures

taken by all our bus PBK fans

Send this page to friends .... Help us to make better !