VIA => - Aims hospital - Vytilla hub - Cherthala - Alappuzha - Changanassery - Thiruvalla - Chengannur - Pandalam - Adoor - Kottarakkara - Thadicadu - Anchal - Kulathupuzha
Unrated
Useful Info: 26
Wrong Info: 5
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
AIMS HOSPITAL | AIMS HOSPITAL | 11:50 AM |
VYTILLA HUB | VYTILLA HUB | 12:10 PM |
CHERTHALA | CHERTHALA | 01:20 PM |
ALAPPUZHA | ALAPPUZHA | 01:50 PM |
CHANGANASSERY | CHANGANASSERY | 03:00 PM |
THIRUVALLA | THIRUVALLA | 03:15 PM |
CHENGANNUR | CHENGANNUR | 03:30 PM |
PANDALAM | PANDALAM | 04:00 PM |
ADOOR | ADOOR | 04:15 PM |
KOTTARAKKARA | KOTTARAKKARA | 04:45 PM |
THADICADU | THADICADU | 05:30 PM |
ANCHAL | ANCHAL | 05:40 PM |
KULATHUPUZHA | KULATHUPUZHA | 06:10 PM |
expected timings only.