VIA => - Kattakkada - Thiruvananthapuram - Kaniyapuram - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kottiyam - Kollam - Karunagappally - Oachira - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Ambalappuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Vytilla hub - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur
Unrated
Useful Info: 18
Wrong Info: 7
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
KOLLAM | KOLLAM | 10:10 AM |
KARUNAGAPPALLY | KARUNAGAPPALLY | 10:40 AM |
OACHIRA | OACHIRA | 10:55 AM |
KAYAMKULAM | KAYAMKULAM | 11:00 AM |
HARIPPAD | HARIPPAD | 11:20 AM |
AMBALAPPUZHA | AMBALAPPUZHA | 11:40 AM |
ALAPPUZHA | ALAPPUZHA | 12:05 PM |
expected timings only.