KSRTC NEYYATTINKARA-ERNAKULAM SUPER FAST
Loading VIA => - Neyyattinkara - Thiruvananthapuram - Kaniyapuram - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kottiyam - Kollam - Karunagappally - Oachira - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Ambalappuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323979
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 25
Wrong Info: 1
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM03:45 AM
KANIYAPURAM
KANIYAPURAM04:15 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL04:35 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR05:05 AM
KOTTIYAM
KOTTIYAM05:10 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM05:30 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLY
KARUNAGAPPALLY06:10 AM
OACHIRA
OACHIRA06:25 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM06:30 AM
HARIPPAD
HARIPPAD06:50 AM
AMBALAPPUZHA
AMBALAPPUZHA07:10 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA07:35 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA08:35 AM
ERNAKULAM
ERNAKULAM09:30 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!