Loading VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Kaniyapuram - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kottiyam - Kollam - Karunagappally - Oachira - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Ambalappuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323979
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 12
Wrong Info: 9
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM04:15 AM
KANIYAPURAM
KANIYAPURAM04:40 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL05:00 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR05:25 AM
KOTTIYAM
KOTTIYAM05:30 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM05:50 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLY
KARUNAGAPPALLY06:20 AM
OACHIRA
OACHIRA06:35 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM06:40 AM
HARIPPAD
HARIPPAD07:00 AM
AMBALAPPUZHA
AMBALAPPUZHA07:20 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA07:45 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA08:20 AM
ERNAKULAM
ERNAKULAM09:15 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!