KSRTC ERNAKULAM-THIRUVANANTHAPURAM FAST PASSENGER
Loading VIA => - Ernakulam - Vytilla hub - Thrippunithura - Vaikkom - Thalayolaparambu - Ettumanoor - Kottayam - Changanassery - Thiruvalla - Chengannur - Pandalam - Adoor - Kottarakkara - Ayoor - Chadayamangalam - Kilimanoor - Venjaramoodu - Thiruvananthapuram
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : ERNAKULAM
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842360531
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842372033
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 27
Wrong Info: 10
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
ERNAKULAM
ERNAKULAM12:45 AM
VYTILLA HUB
VYTILLA HUB12:55 AM
THRIPPUNITHURA
THRIPPUNITHURA01:05 AM
VAIKKOM
VAIKKOM01:45 AM
THALAYOLAPARAMBU
THALAYOLAPARAMBU01:55 AM
ETTUMANOOR
ETTUMANOOR02:35 AM
KOTTAYAM
KOTTAYAM02:55 AM
CHANGANASSERY
CHANGANASSERY03:55 AM
THIRUVALLA
THIRUVALLA04:10 AM
CHENGANNUR
CHENGANNUR04:25 AM
PANDALAM
PANDALAM04:55 AM
ADOOR
ADOOR05:10 AM
KOTTARAKKARA
KOTTARAKKARA05:40 AM
AYOOR
AYOOR06:30 AM
CHADAYAMANGALAM
CHADAYAMANGALAM06:35 AM
KILIMANOOR
KILIMANOOR06:55 AM
VENJARAMOODU
VENJARAMOODU07:20 AM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM08:05 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!