VIA => - Parassala - Chinnathura - Neyyattinkara - Thiruvananthapuram - Kaniyapuram - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kottiyam - Kollam - Karunagappally - Oachira - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Ambalappuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam
Unrated
Useful Info: 22
Wrong Info: 9
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
KOLLAM | KOLLAM | 09:10 AM |
KARUNAGAPPALLY | KARUNAGAPPALLY | 10:20 AM |
OACHIRA | OACHIRA | 10:35 AM |
KAYAMKULAM | KAYAMKULAM | 10:40 AM |
HARIPPAD | HARIPPAD | 11:00 AM |
AMBALAPPUZHA | AMBALAPPUZHA | 11:25 AM |
ALAPPUZHA | ALAPPUZHA | 11:50 AM |
expected timings only.