KSRTC THIRUVANANTHAPURAM-ERNAKULAM LOW FLOOR AC
Loading VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Venjaramoodu - Karettu - Kilimanoor - Nilamel - Chadayamangalam - Ayoor - Valakom - Kottarakkara - Enath - Adoor - Pandalam - Chengannur - Thiruvalla - Changanassery - Chingavanam - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Kaduthuruthy - Thalayolaparambu - Kanjiramattom - Thrippunithura - Ernakulam
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323979
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Temporary not running as of 18 September 2020
Useful Info: 17
Wrong Info: 3
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM03:30 AM
VENJARAMOODU
VENJARAMOODU04:15 AM
KARETTU
KARETTU04:25 AM
KILIMANOOR
KILIMANOOR04:35 AM
NILAMEL
NILAMEL04:45 AM
CHADAYAMANGALAM
CHADAYAMANGALAM04:55 AM
AYOOR
AYOOR05:00 AM
VALAKOM
VALAKOM05:15 AM
KOTTARAKKARA
KOTTARAKKARA05:30 AM
ENATH
ENATH05:45 AM
ADOOR
ADOOR05:55 AM
PANDALAM
PANDALAM06:20 AM
CHENGANNUR
CHENGANNUR06:45 AM
THIRUVALLA
THIRUVALLA07:00 AM
CHANGANASSERY
CHANGANASSERY07:15 AM
CHINGAVANAM
CHINGAVANAM07:35 AM
KOTTAYAM
KOTTAYAM07:45 AM
ETTUMANOOR
ETTUMANOOR08:05 AM
KADUTHURUTHY
KADUTHURUTHY08:30 AM
THALAYOLAPARAMBU
THALAYOLAPARAMBU08:35 AM
KANJIRAMATTOM
KANJIRAMATTOM08:50 AM
THRIPPUNITHURA
THRIPPUNITHURA09:15 AM
ERNAKULAM
ERNAKULAM09:30 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!