VIA => - Malappuram - Kottakkal - Valanchery - Kuttippuram - Edappal - Kunnamkulam - Thrissur - Puthukkad - Chalakudy - Ankamaly - Perumbavoor - Muvattupuzha - Koothattukulam - Ettumanoor - Kottayam - Changanassery - Thiruvalla - Chengannur - Pandalam - Adoor - Kottarakkara - Ayoor - Chadayamangalam - Kilimanoor - Venjaramoodu - Thiruvananthapuram
Unrated
Useful Info: 19
Wrong Info: 9
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
MALAPPURAM | MALAPPURAM | 05:20 PM |
KOTTAKKAL | KOTTAKKAL | 05:40 PM |
VALANCHERY | VALANCHERY | 06:10 PM |
KUTTIPPURAM | KUTTIPPURAM | 06:25 PM |
EDAPPAL | EDAPPAL | 06:35 PM |
KUNNAMKULAM | KUNNAMKULAM | 07:05 PM |
THRISSUR | THRISSUR | 07:35 PM |
PUTHUKKAD | PUTHUKKAD | 08:05 PM |
CHALAKUDY | CHALAKUDY | 08:25 PM |
ANKAMALY | ANKAMALY | 08:45 PM |
PERUMBAVOOR | PERUMBAVOOR | 09:05 PM |
MUVATTUPUZHA | MUVATTUPUZHA | 09:45 PM |
KOOTHATTUKULAM | KOOTHATTUKULAM | 10:10 PM |
ETTUMANOOR | ETTUMANOOR | 10:55 PM |
KOTTAYAM | KOTTAYAM | 11:15 PM |
CHANGANASSERY | CHANGANASSERY | 11:55 PM |
THIRUVALLA | THIRUVALLA | 12:05 AM |
CHENGANNUR | CHENGANNUR | 12:20 AM |
PANDALAM | PANDALAM | 12:40 AM |
ADOOR | ADOOR | 12:55 AM |
KOTTARAKKARA | KOTTARAKKARA | 01:20 AM |
AYOOR | AYOOR | 01:45 AM |
CHADAYAMANGALAM | CHADAYAMANGALAM | 01:50 AM |
KILIMANOOR | KILIMANOOR | 02:05 AM |
VENJARAMOODU | VENJARAMOODU | 02:25 AM |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | 03:05 AM |
expected timings only.