KSRTC KANNUR-THIRUVANANTHAPURAM GARUDA MAHARAJA SCANIA
Loading VIA => - Kannur - Thalassery - Mahe - Vadakara - Koilandi - Kozhikkode - Kottakkal - Edappal - Kunnamkulam - Thrissur - Chalakudy - Ankamaly - Ernakulam - Cherthala - Alappuzha - Harippad - Kayamkulam - Karunagappally - Kollam - Attingal - Thiruvananthapuram
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : ERNAKULAM
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842360531
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842372033
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 18
Wrong Info: 8
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
ERNAKULAM
ERNAKULAM01:30 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA02:30 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA03:00 AM
HARIPPAD
HARIPPAD03:40 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM03:55 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLY
KARUNAGAPPALLY04:10 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM04:45 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL05:45 AM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM06:15 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!