KSRTC THALASSERY-THIRUVANANTHAPURAM SUPER DELUXE
Loading VIA => - Thalassery - Mahe - Vadakara - Koilandi - Kozhikkode - Calicut university - Kottakkal - Valanchery - Kuttippuram - Edappal - Kunnamkulam - Thrissur - Puthukkad - Chalakudy - Ankamaly - Aluva - Ernakulam - Cherthala - Alappuzha - Ambalappuzha - Harippad - Kayamkulam - Oachira - Karunagappally - Kollam - Kottiyam - Chathannoor - Attingal - Kaniyapuram - Thiruvananthapuram
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : ERNAKULAM
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842360531
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842372033
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 22
Wrong Info: 10
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
ERNAKULAM
ERNAKULAM01:50 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA02:55 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA03:25 AM
AMBALAPPUZHA
AMBALAPPUZHA03:55 AM
HARIPPAD
HARIPPAD04:15 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM04:35 AM
OACHIRA
OACHIRA04:40 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLY
KARUNAGAPPALLY04:55 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM05:25 AM
KOTTIYAM
KOTTIYAM05:45 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR05:50 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL06:20 AM
KANIYAPURAM
KANIYAPURAM06:40 AM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM07:05 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!