KSRTC THIRUVANANTHAPURAM-ERNAKULAM LOW FLOOR AC
Loading VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Kazhakkoottam - Kaniyapuram - Attingal - Kallambalam - Parippally - Chathannoor - Kottiyam - Kollam - Karunagappally - Oachira - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Ambalappuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Thuravoor - Vytilla hub - Ernakulam
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323979
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Temporary not running as of 18 September 2020
Useful Info: 15
Wrong Info: 8
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM03:00 AM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM03:20 AM
KANIYAPURAM
KANIYAPURAM03:25 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL03:45 AM
KALLAMBALAM
KALLAMBALAM04:00 AM
PARIPPALLY
PARIPPALLY04:10 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR04:25 AM
KOTTIYAM
KOTTIYAM04:30 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM05:00 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLY
KARUNAGAPPALLY05:40 AM
OACHIRA
OACHIRA06:00 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM06:05 AM
HARIPPAD
HARIPPAD06:35 AM
AMBALAPPUZHA
AMBALAPPUZHA07:00 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA07:30 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA08:05 AM
THURAVOOR
THURAVOOR08:20 AM
VYTILLA HUB
VYTILLA HUB08:55 AM
ERNAKULAM
ERNAKULAM09:05 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!