VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kollam - Karunagappally - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Thamarassery - Adivaaram - Kalpetta - Sultan bathery
Unrated
Useful Info: 29
Wrong Info: 10
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
KOLLAM | KOLLAM | 07:00 PM |
KARUNAGAPPALLY | KARUNAGAPPALLY | 07:25 PM |
KAYAMKULAM | KAYAMKULAM | 07:45 PM |
HARIPPAD | HARIPPAD | 08:00 PM |
ALAPPUZHA | ALAPPUZHA | 08:30 PM |
expected timings only.