Loading VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Kaniyapuram - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kottiyam - Kollam - Karunagappally - Oachira - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Ambalappuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Shornur - Pattambi - Perinthalmanna - Wandoor - Nilambur - Vazhikkadavu
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323979
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 17
Wrong Info: 5
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM02:30 AM
KANIYAPURAM
KANIYAPURAM02:55 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL03:15 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR03:45 AM
KOTTIYAM
KOTTIYAM03:50 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM04:10 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLY
KARUNAGAPPALLY04:40 AM
OACHIRA
OACHIRA04:55 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM05:00 AM
HARIPPAD
HARIPPAD05:20 AM
AMBALAPPUZHA
AMBALAPPUZHA05:40 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA06:05 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA06:35 AM
ERNAKULAM
ERNAKULAM07:30 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!