VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Venjaramoodu - Kilimanoor - Chadayamangalam - Ayoor - Kottarakkara - Adoor - Pandalam - Chengannur - Thiruvalla - Changanassery - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Koothattukulam - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode - Atholi - Ulliyeri - Perambra - Kuttiady - Thottilpalam
Unrated
Useful Info: 19
Wrong Info: 5
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
KUTTIPPURAM | KUTTIPPURAM | 11:10 PM |
VALANCHERY | VALANCHERY | 11:25 PM |
KOTTAKKAL | KOTTAKKAL | 11:55 PM |
CALICUT UNIVERSITY | CALICUT UNIVERSITY | 12:35 AM |
KOZHIKKODE | KOZHIKKODE | 01:10 AM |
expected timings only.