VIA => - Muvattupuzha - Perumbavoor - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Kunnamkulam - Edappal - Kuttippuram - Valanchery - Kottakkal - Calicut university - Kozhikkode
Unrated
Useful Info: 28
Wrong Info: 5
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
KUTTIPPURAM | KUTTIPPURAM | 10:10 AM |
VALANCHERY | VALANCHERY | 10:25 AM |
KOTTAKKAL | KOTTAKKAL | 10:55 AM |
CALICUT UNIVERSITY | CALICUT UNIVERSITY | 11:30 AM |
KOZHIKKODE | KOZHIKKODE | 12:10 PM |
expected timings only.