Loading VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Kaniyapuram - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kottiyam - Kollam - Karunagappally - Oachira - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Ambalappuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam - Aluva - Ankamaly - Chalakudy - Puthukkad - Thrissur - Vadakkencherry - Alathur - Kuzhalmannam - Palakkad
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323979
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 14
Wrong Info: 4
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM02:00 AM
KANIYAPURAM
KANIYAPURAM02:25 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL02:45 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR03:15 AM
KOTTIYAM
KOTTIYAM03:20 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM03:40 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLY
KARUNAGAPPALLY04:10 AM
OACHIRA
OACHIRA04:25 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM04:30 AM
HARIPPAD
HARIPPAD04:50 AM
AMBALAPPUZHA
AMBALAPPUZHA05:10 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA05:35 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA06:05 AM
ERNAKULAM
ERNAKULAM07:00 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!