Loading VIA => - Sultan bathery - Kalpetta - Adivaaram - Thamarassery - Kozhikkode - Calicut university - Kottakkal - Valanchery - Kuttippuram - Edappal - Kunnamkulam - Thrissur - Chalakudy - Ankamaly - Aluva - Ernakulam - Cherthala - Alappuzha - Harippad - Kayamkulam - Karunagappally - Kollam - Chathannoor - Attingal - Thiruvananthapuram
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : ERNAKULAM
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842360531
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842372033
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 26
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
ERNAKULAM
ERNAKULAM02:15 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA03:05 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA03:35 AM
HARIPPAD
HARIPPAD04:05 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM04:20 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLY
KARUNAGAPPALLY04:40 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM05:05 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR05:25 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL05:55 AM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM06:35 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!