KSRTC THIRUVANANTHAPURAM-THODUPUZHA FAST PASSENGER
Loading VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Venjaramoodu - Kilimanoor - Chadayamangalam - Ayoor - Kottarakkara - Adoor - Pandalam - Chengannur - Thiruvalla - Changanassery - Kottayam - Ettumanoor - Uzhavoor - Veliyannoor - Koothattukulam - Vazhithala - Thodupuzha
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : CHANGANASSERY
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04812421824
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04812420245
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 15
Wrong Info: 5
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
CHANGANASSERY
CHANGANASSERY03:40 PM
KOTTAYAM
KOTTAYAM04:10 PM
ETTUMANOOR
ETTUMANOOR04:45 PM
UZHAVOOR
UZHAVOOR05:20 PM
VELIYANNOOR
VELIYANNOOR05:30 PM
KOOTHATTUKULAM
KOOTHATTUKULAM05:40 PM
VAZHITHALA
VAZHITHALA06:00 PM
THODUPUZHA
THODUPUZHA06:25 PM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!