VIA => - Malappuram - Perinthalmanna - Pattambi - Shornur - Thrissur - Puthukkad - Chalakudy - Ankamaly - Aluva - Vytilla hub - Cherthala - Alappuzha - Ambalappuzha - Harippad - Kayamkulam - Oachira - Karunagappally - Kollam - Kottiyam - Chathannoor - Attingal - Kaniyapuram - Thiruvananthapuram
Unrated
Useful Info: 14
Wrong Info: 6
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
MALAPPURAM | MALAPPURAM | 08:40 PM |
PERINTHALMANNA | PERINTHALMANNA | 09:10 PM |
PATTAMBI | PATTAMBI | 09:45 PM |
SHORNUR | SHORNUR | 10:00 PM |
THRISSUR | THRISSUR | 10:50 PM |
PUTHUKKAD | PUTHUKKAD | 11:15 PM |
CHALAKUDY | CHALAKUDY | 11:35 PM |
ANKAMALY | ANKAMALY | 11:55 PM |
ALUVA | ALUVA | 12:15 AM |
VYTILLA HUB | VYTILLA HUB | 12:45 AM |
CHERTHALA | CHERTHALA | 02:10 AM |
ALAPPUZHA | ALAPPUZHA | 02:40 AM |
AMBALAPPUZHA | AMBALAPPUZHA | 03:05 AM |
HARIPPAD | HARIPPAD | 03:25 AM |
KAYAMKULAM | KAYAMKULAM | 03:45 AM |
OACHIRA | OACHIRA | 03:50 AM |
KARUNAGAPPALLY | KARUNAGAPPALLY | 04:05 AM |
KOLLAM | KOLLAM | 04:35 AM |
KOTTIYAM | KOTTIYAM | 04:55 AM |
CHATHANNOOR | CHATHANNOOR | 05:00 AM |
ATTINGAL | ATTINGAL | 05:30 AM |
KANIYAPURAM | KANIYAPURAM | 05:50 AM |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | 06:15 AM |
expected timings only.