Loading VIA => - Palakkad - Kuzhalmannam - Alathur - Vadakkencherry - Thrissur - Puthukkad - Chalakudy - Ankamaly - Aluva - Ernakulam - Cherthala - Alappuzha - Ambalappuzha - Harippad - Kayamkulam - Oachira - Karunagappally - Kollam - Kottiyam - Chathannoor - Attingal - Kaniyapuram - Thiruvananthapuram
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : ERNAKULAM
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842360531
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842372033
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 7
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
ERNAKULAM
ERNAKULAM12:05 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA01:05 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA01:35 AM
AMBALAPPUZHA
AMBALAPPUZHA02:00 AM
HARIPPAD
HARIPPAD02:20 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM02:40 AM
OACHIRA
OACHIRA02:45 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLY
KARUNAGAPPALLY03:00 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM03:30 AM
KOTTIYAM
KOTTIYAM03:50 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR03:55 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL04:25 AM
KANIYAPURAM
KANIYAPURAM04:45 AM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM05:10 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!