KSRTC KANNUR-THIRUVANANTHAPURAM SUPER FAST
Loading VIA => - Kannur - Thalassery - Mahe - Vadakara - Koilandi - Kozhikkode - Calicut university - Kottakkal - Valanchery - Kuttippuram - Edappal - Kunnamkulam - Thrissur - Puthukkad - Chalakudy - Ankamaly - Aluva - Ernakulam - Cherthala - Alappuzha - Ambalappuzha - Harippad - Kayamkulam - Oachira - Karunagappally - Kollam - Kottiyam - Chathannoor - Attingal - Kaniyapuram - Thiruvananthapuram
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : ERNAKULAM
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842360531
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842372033
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 30
Wrong Info: 10
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
ERNAKULAM
ERNAKULAM12:05 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA01:10 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA01:40 AM
AMBALAPPUZHA
AMBALAPPUZHA02:05 AM
HARIPPAD
HARIPPAD02:25 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM02:45 AM
OACHIRA
OACHIRA02:50 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLY
KARUNAGAPPALLY03:05 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM03:35 AM
KOTTIYAM
KOTTIYAM04:00 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR04:05 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL04:35 AM
KANIYAPURAM
KANIYAPURAM04:55 AM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM05:20 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!