KSRTC THIRUVANANTHAPURAM-ERNAKULAM LOW FLOOR AC
Loading VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Kazhakkoottam - Kaniyapuram - Attingal - Kallambalam - Parippally - Chathannoor - Kottiyam - Kollam - Karunagappally - Oachira - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Ambalappuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Thuravoor - Vytilla hub - Ernakulam
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323979
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Temporary not running as of 18 September 2020
Useful Info: 15
Wrong Info: 1
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM05:00 AM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM05:20 AM
KANIYAPURAM
KANIYAPURAM05:25 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL05:45 AM
KALLAMBALAM
KALLAMBALAM06:00 AM
PARIPPALLY
PARIPPALLY06:10 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR06:25 AM
KOTTIYAM
KOTTIYAM06:30 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM07:00 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLY
KARUNAGAPPALLY07:40 AM
OACHIRA
OACHIRA08:00 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM08:05 AM
HARIPPAD
HARIPPAD08:35 AM
AMBALAPPUZHA
AMBALAPPUZHA09:00 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA09:30 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA10:05 AM
THURAVOOR
THURAVOOR10:20 AM
VYTILLA HUB
VYTILLA HUB10:55 AM
ERNAKULAM
ERNAKULAM11:05 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!