VIA => - Bangalore peenya - Bangalore - Kengeri - Ramanagara - Channapattana - Maddur - Mandya - Srirangapatna - Mysore - Nanjangud - Gundulpet - Sultan bathery - Kalpetta - Adivaaram - Thamarassery - Kozhikkode - Kottakkal - Valanchery - Kuttippuram - Edappal - Kunnamkulam - Thrissur - Chalakudy - Ankamaly - Aluva - Vytilla hub - Cherthala - Alappuzha - Harippad - Kayamkulam - Karunagappally - Kollam - Attingal - Thiruvananthapuram
Unrated
Useful Info: 15
Wrong Info: 9
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
BANGALORE | BANGALORE | 01:45 PM |
KENGERI | KENGERI | 02:05 PM |
RAMANAGARA | RAMANAGARA | 02:35 PM |
CHANNAPATTANA | CHANNAPATTANA | 02:50 PM |
MADDUR | MADDUR | 03:05 PM |
MANDYA | MANDYA | 03:30 PM |
SRIRANGAPATNA | SRIRANGAPATNA | 03:50 PM |
MYSORE | MYSORE | 04:20 PM |
NANJANGUD | NANJANGUD | 04:50 PM |
GUNDULPET | GUNDULPET | 05:35 PM |
SULTAN BATHERY | SULTAN BATHERY | 06:30 PM |
KALPETTA | KALPETTA | 07:00 PM |
ADIVAARAM | ADIVAARAM | 07:30 PM |
THAMARASSERY | THAMARASSERY | 07:55 PM |
KOZHIKKODE | KOZHIKKODE | 08:30 PM |
KOTTAKKAL | KOTTAKKAL | 09:20 PM |
VALANCHERY | VALANCHERY | 09:40 PM |
KUTTIPPURAM | KUTTIPPURAM | 09:50 PM |
EDAPPAL | EDAPPAL | 10:00 PM |
KUNNAMKULAM | KUNNAMKULAM | 10:20 PM |
THRISSUR | THRISSUR | 10:50 PM |
CHALAKUDY | CHALAKUDY | 10:23 PM |
ANKAMALY | ANKAMALY | 10:08 PM |
VYTILLA HUB | VYTILLA HUB | 12:30 AM |
CHERTHALA | CHERTHALA | 01:10 AM |
ALAPPUZHA | ALAPPUZHA | 01:30 AM |
HARIPPAD | HARIPPAD | 02:00 AM |
KAYAMKULAM | KAYAMKULAM | 02:15 AM |
KARUNAGAPPALLY | KARUNAGAPPALLY | 02:30 AM |
KOLLAM | KOLLAM | 03:00 AM |
ATTINGAL | ATTINGAL | 03:50 AM |
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | 04:30 AM |
expected timings only.