KSRTC VIZHINJAM-ERNAKULAM LIMITED STOP FAST PASSENGER
Loading VIA => - Vizhinjam - Thiruvananthapuram - Kaniyapuram - Attingal - Chathannoor - Kottiyam - Kollam - Karunagappally - Oachira - Kayamkulam - Harippad - Ambalappuzha - Alappuzha - Cherthala - Ernakulam
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323979
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04712323886
Unrated . Not sure about this schedule!
Useful Info: 19
Wrong Info: 7
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM04:55 AM
KANIYAPURAM
KANIYAPURAM05:25 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL05:45 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR06:15 AM
KOTTIYAM
KOTTIYAM06:20 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM06:45 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLY
KARUNAGAPPALLY07:30 AM
OACHIRA
OACHIRA07:45 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM07:50 AM
HARIPPAD
HARIPPAD08:10 AM
AMBALAPPUZHA
AMBALAPPUZHA08:35 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA09:00 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA09:30 AM
ERNAKULAM
ERNAKULAM10:30 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!