VIA => - Thiruvananthapuram - Technopark - Venjaramoodu - Kilimanoor - Chadayamangalam - Ayoor - Anchal - Punalur - Pathanapuram - Konni - Pathanamthitta - Ranny - Erumely - Kanjirapally - Mundakkayam
Unrated
Useful Info: 30
Wrong Info: 10
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | 04:50 PM |
TECHNOPARK | TECHNOPARK | 05:25 PM |
VENJARAMOODU | VENJARAMOODU | 06:00 PM |
KILIMANOOR | KILIMANOOR | 06:20 PM |
CHADAYAMANGALAM | CHADAYAMANGALAM | 06:35 PM |
AYOOR | AYOOR | 06:40 PM |
ANCHAL | ANCHAL | 06:50 PM |
PUNALUR | PUNALUR | 07:05 PM |
PATHANAPURAM | PATHANAPURAM | 07:25 PM |
KONNI | KONNI | 07:55 PM |
PATHANAMTHITTA | PATHANAMTHITTA | 08:10 PM |
RANNY | RANNY | 08:40 PM |
ERUMELY | ERUMELY | 09:05 PM |
KANJIRAPALLY | KANJIRAPALLY | 09:30 PM |
MUNDAKKAYAM | MUNDAKKAYAM | 09:55 PM |
expected timings only.