VIA => - Panathoor - Kanhangad - Payyannur - Thaliparamba - Kannur - Thalassery - Mahe - Kozhikkode - Kuttippuram - Edappal - Thrissur - Irinjalakuda - Kodungallur - North paravoor - Aluva - Muvattupuzha - Thodupuzha - Pala - Ettumanoor - Kottayam medical college - Kottayam
Unrated
Useful Info: 19
Wrong Info: 8
Login with Kbuses account to see maps and more details!
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop | Time |
---|---|
PAYYANNUR | PAYYANNUR | 08:23 PM |
KANNUR | KANNUR | 09:33 PM |
09:50 PM(D) | |
KOZHIKKODE | KOZHIKKODE | 12:31 AM |
12:36 PM(D) | |
THRISSUR | THRISSUR | 04:13 AM |
ALUVA | ALUVA | 06:27 AM |
MUVATTUPUZHA | MUVATTUPUZHA | 07:37 AM |
THODUPUZHA | THODUPUZHA | 08:12 AM |
PALA | PALA | 09:12 AM |
KOTTAYAM | KOTTAYAM | 10:15 AM |
expected timings only.