KSRTC-SWIFT Vazhikkadavu-Trivandrum SUPER FAST
Loading VIA => - Vazhikkadavu - Nilambur - Perinthalmanna - Pattambi - Shoranur - Wadakkanchery - Thrissur - Puthukad - Chalakudy - Angamaly - Aluva - Vytilla hub - Ernakulam - Cherthala - Alappuzha - Ambalapuzha - Haripad - Kayamkulam - Karunagappalli - Kollam - Chathannoor - Attingal - Trivandrum
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Ernakulam
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842360531
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842372033
Running as of 5 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
ERNAKULAM
VYTILLA HUB02:20 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA03:10 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA03:50 AM
AMBALAPUZHA
AMBALAPUZHA04:10 AM
HARIPAD
HARIPAD04:30 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM04:50 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KARUNAGAPPALLI05:20 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM05:55 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR06:25 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL07:15 AM
TRIVANDRUM
ULLOOR07:40 AM
KESAVADASAPURAM07:42 AM
PATTOM07:45 AM
TRIVANDRUM07:50 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!