KSRTC-SWIFT Malappuram-Trivandrum SUPER FAST
Loading VIA => - Malappuram - Perinthalmanna - Pattambi - Shoranur - Wadakkanchery - Thrissur - Chalakudy - Angamaly - Aluva - Ernakulam - Cherthala - Alappuzha - Haripad - Kayamkulam - Karunagappalli - Kollam - Chathannoor - Attingal - Trivandrum
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Ernakulam
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842360531
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842372033
Running as of 5 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
ERNAKULAM
ERNAKULAM01:30 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA02:20 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA03:05 AM
HARIPAD
HARIPAD03:40 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM04:15 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KARUNAGAPPALLI04:40 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM05:15 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR05:45 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL06:15 AM
TRIVANDRUM
KESAVADASAPURAM07:01 AM
PATTOM07:03 AM
TRIVANDRUM07:05 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!