KSRTC-SWIFT Palakkad-Trivandrum SUPER FAST
Loading VIA => - Palakkad - Alathur - Vadakkencherry - Thrissur - Chalakudy - Angamaly - Aluva - Ernakulam - Cherthala - Alappuzha - Haripad - Kayamkulam - Karunagappalli - Kollam - Attingal - Trivandrum
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Ernakulam
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842360531
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842372033
Running as of 5 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
ERNAKULAM
KSRTC SOUTH B S12:15 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA01:20 AM
ALAPPUZHA
KSRTC B S, ALAPPUZHA01:45 AM
HARIPAD
KSRTC B S, HARIPPAD02:05 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KSRTC B S, KAYAMKULAM02:50 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KSRTC B S, KARUNAGAPPALLY03:15 AM
KOLLAM
KSRTC B S, KOLLAM04:00 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL05:00 AM
TRIVANDRUM
ULLOOR05:30 AM
KESAVADASAPURAM05:33 AM
PATTOM05:35 AM
CENTRAL B S, THAMPANOOR05:40 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!