KSRTC-SWIFT Kozhikode-Trivandrum LOW FLOOR AC
Loading VIA => - Kozhikode - Kozhikode university - Kottakkal - Kuttipuram - Edappal - Kunnamkulam - Thrissur - Puthukad - Chalakudy - Angamaly - Aluva - Ernakulam - Vytilla hub - Cherthala - Alappuzha - Ambalapuzha - Haripad - Kayamkulam - Karunagappalli - Kollam - Attingal - Kazhakkoottam - Trivandrum
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Ernakulam
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842360531
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842372033
Running as of 5 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
ERNAKULAM
VYTILLA HUB.01:44 AM
VYTILLA HUB
VYTILLA HUB01:45 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA FEEDER STATION02:30 AM
ALAPPUZHA
KOMMADY03:00 AM
AMBALAPUZHA
BUS STOP03:20 AM
HARIPAD
NEAR BUS STATION03:45 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KSRTC B S, KAYAMKULAM04:05 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KSRTC B S, KARUNAGAPPALLY04:25 AM
KOLLAM
AYATHIL04:55 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL NEAR BUS STATION05:50 AM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM06:15 AM
TRIVANDRUM
TECHNOPARK PHASE 106:25 AM
ANAYARA06:30 AM
CENTRAL B S, THAMPANOOR06:35 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!