KSRTC-SWIFT Kozhikode-Trivandrum SUPER DELUXE AIR BUS
Loading VIA => - Kozhikode - Kozhikode university - Kottakkal - Kuttipuram - Edappal - Kunnamkulam - Thrissur - Chalakudy - Angamaly - Aluva - Ernakulam - Cherthala - Alappuzha - Haripad - Kayamkulam - Karunagappalli - Kollam - Chathannoor - Attingal - Kazhakkoottam - Trivandrum
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Ernakulam
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842360531
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842372033
Running as of 5 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
ERNAKULAM
KSRTC SOUTH B S12:51 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA01:30 AM
ALAPPUZHA
KSRTC B S, ALAPPUZHA02:05 AM
HARIPAD
KSRTC B S, HARIPPAD02:30 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KSRTC B S, KAYAMKULAM02:55 AM
KARUNAGAPPALLI
KSRTC B S, KARUNAGAPPALLY03:20 AM
KOLLAM
KSRTC B S, KOLLAM03:45 AM
CHATHANNOOR
CHATHANNOOR04:10 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL04:30 AM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM
KAZHAKKOOTTAM04:45 AM
TRIVANDRUM
CENTRAL B S, THAMPANOOR05:10 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!