KSRTC-SWIFT Mananthavady-Trivandrum SUPER DELUXE AIR BUS
Loading VIA => - Mananthavady - Panamaram - Kalpetta - Adivaram - Thamarassery - Manjeri - Perinthalmanna - Shoranur - Thrissur - Chalakudy - Angamaly - Vytilla hub - Ernakulam - Cherthala - Alappuzha - Kayamkulam - Kollam - Attingal - Trivandrum
Nearest KSRTC Bus station is : Ernakulam
contact office : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842360531
Bus Branch Manager : ๐Ÿ“ž 04842372033
Running as of 5 April 2024
Useful Info: 20
Wrong Info: 2
SCHEDULE DETAILS
Stop Time
ERNAKULAM
VYTILLA HUB.01:25 AM
CHERTHALA
CHERTHALA02:10 AM
ALAPPUZHA
ALAPPUZHA02:40 AM
KAYAMKULAM
KAYAMKULAM03:30 AM
KOLLAM
KOLLAM04:25 AM
ATTINGAL
ATTINGAL04:45 AM
TRIVANDRUM
ULLOOR05:40 AM
KESAVADASAPURAM05:42 AM
PATTOM05:45 AM
TRIVANDRUM05:50 AM

expected timings only.

Send this page to someone!